Translate

Sunday, 23 May 2010

DJ Seiji - Restore To Da Beatz Vol. 4


DJ Seiji - Intro
Jimmy Lynch - It's A New Day So Let A Man Come In
The Impressions - On The Move
Pete Rock Feat. Inspectah Deck & Kurupt - Tru Master
Joe Simon - Drowning In The Sea Of Love
Gang Starr - You Know My Steez
Johnny Dankworth & His Orchestra - Please Sirüc I Want Some More
Big L Feat. Stan Spitüc A.G. & Miss Jones - Holdin' It Down
Esther Phillips - That's All Right With Me
Mobb Deep - Give Up The Goods
Ini Feat. Pete Rock - Fakin Jax
Dorothy Ashby - Cause I Need It
Mel & Tim - Ain't Got The Love
Pete Rock & C.L. Smooth - I Got A Love
Ramon Morris - Don't Ask Me
Big Punisher Feat. Noreaga - You Came Up
Linda Clifford - Never Gonna Stop
Nas - Street Dreams
Mary J. Blige - Ove No Limit
Fugees - Fu-Gee-La (Rmx)
Teena Marie - Ooo La La La
Sylvia Striplin - You Can't Turn Me Away
Junior M.A.F.I.A. Feat. The Notorious B.I.G - Get Money
Grover Washington Jr. - Paradise
Nicole Renee - Strawberry
Juicy - Sugar Free
Az Feat. Miss Jones - Sugar Hill
Lowrell - Mellow Mellow Right On
Common Feat. Chantay Savage - Reminding Me
Curtis Mayfield - Tripping Out
Camp Lo - Black Nostaljack
Loose Ends - A Little Spice
Camp Lo - Rockin' It
Stephanie Mills - What Cha Gonna Do With My Lovin'
Pudgee - Money Don't Make Your World Stop
Marvin Gaye & Tammi Terrell - You're All I Need To Get By
Method Man Feat. Mary J. Blige - I'll There For You (Rmx)
Earthüc Wind & Fire - On Your Face
Queen Pen - Party Ain't A Party
Redman - How To Roll A Blunt
Keni Burke - Risin' To The Top
Pete Rock & C.L. Smooth - Take You There
Michael Mcdonald - I Keep Forgettin'
Warren G. & Nate Dogg - Regulate
Roy Ayers Ubiquity - Mystic Voyage
N-Tyce - Walk A Little Closer
Whodini - Friends
Nas Feat. Lauryn Hill - If I Ruled The World
Kurtis Blow - If I Ruled The World
Meli'sa Morgan - Fool's Paradise
Jay-Z Feat. Meli'sa Morgan - Can't Knock The Hustle (Rmx)
B.T. Express - Everything Good To You
Dmx Feat. Sheek - Get At Me Dog
The Love Unlimited Orchestra - I Wanna Stay
Q-Tip - Vivrant Thing
Houston Person - Pretty Please
Def Squad - Full Cooperation
Rhythm - The World Is A Place
Cru - Just Another Case (Rmx)
Jean Carn - Don't Let It Go To Your Head
Brand Nubian - Don't Let It Go To Your Head
David Axelrod - The School Boy
Diamond Feat. Cru - The Hiatus(Remix)
Eddie Fisher - The Third Cup
Rob Swifeat - I'm Leaving
Raekwon - Rainy Dayz (Rmx)


Download Here

4 comments:

  1. all dj seiji crate diggaz mixes have dead links. please repost.

    ReplyDelete
  2. great blog but dead link. pls repost.

    ReplyDelete